Tyke Petroleum York Men's Tennis League - 2019 season

   You are viewing results from the 2019 season. To see the current season, click here.

Player statistics for York 2

By individual

View stats by pair

  Read more about the player statistics and how they are calculated.

PlayerRubbersGamesWilson
score
PWDLWAve
Neil Johnson2722322208.179.7
John Logan3225342477.778.2
Jake Lonsdale3322472447.475.3
Jez Catchpole41283102917.175.0
Richard Cranidge3218682216.969.9
Jamie Winspear29154101876.464.0
Howard Pallister2012441356.861.4
Granville Mark8224445.535.5
Johnny Scott6303315.228.7
Nick Linfoot3300248.028.6
Jack Lewis3210217.025.0
James Hirst3111217.025.0
Ian Tooms3210206.723.8
Finley Richardson3201165.319.0
Dean Brazenhall3102144.716.7

Copyright 2020 Tyke Petroleum York Men's Tennis League
Please report any errors using the contact page.
Last updated: 5 February 2020 16:48