Tyke Petroleum York Men's Tennis League - 2019 season

   You are viewing results from the 2019 season. To see the current season, click here.

Player statistics for entire league

By individual

View stats by pair

  Read more about the player statistics and how they are calculated.

PlayerClubRubbersGamesWilson
score
PWDLWAve
Brad TriffittKnaresborough32300232110.0101.6
Mike TriffittKnaresborough32300232110.0101.6
Dale FawcettDavid Lloyd York3733223479.497.5
Jack BatchelorDavid Lloyd York2924232669.291.1
Ben WalkerWigginton3530233068.790.0
James ShawWigginton3731243168.588.8
Govind BakerFulford3026222618.787.0
Richard ParkerFulford3026222598.686.3
Ian GrasbyWigginton3630243008.386.2
Matt WaltonKnaresborough2319312099.185.7
Jack WoodSelby3325352738.384.3
Pete HallYork3325442708.283.3
Matt LewisBoston Spa3629252898.083.0
Antony GeorgiouNew Earswick1716101619.582.1
Andre EarnshawPoppleton3324452658.081.8
Peter McCreeshBoston Spa3224532588.181.6
Paul ReddishSelby3627542847.981.6
Jan DylDavid Lloyd York2919822388.281.5
Jordan GregoryBoston Spa3227052578.081.3
David HicksHeworth3629432837.981.3
Nick TurnbullPoppleton2118301858.881.1
Marc MottersheadBoston Spa3225162568.081.0
Paul BirchDunnington2016131788.980.9
Daryl YoungSelby3625562807.880.5
Pete SmithBoston Spa3831162917.779.9
Ben StoreyWigginton45314103357.479.8
Neil JohnsonYork2722322208.179.7
Andrew DavisHarrogate Spa3625742777.779.6
Dom WrightWigginton39241052967.679.6
Freddie BoothDavid Lloyd York3322562567.879.0
Andy WithersWigginton42264123117.478.5
David HewsonKnaresborough35221032677.678.5
John LoganYork3225342477.778.2
James HuntWilberfoss2922072287.978.1
Nils MorozsWigginton2717552158.077.9
Geoff BullockAppleton Roebuck4028662967.477.9
Chris DightHarrogate Spa3323642527.677.8
Cassius PetrovanHarlow2923152277.877.7
Ben KingWigginton39241052897.477.7
Rich ScottStrensall2921172267.877.4
Tim HuntWilberfoss3023252327.777.3
Andrew FrankSheriff Hutton2922162257.877.1
Andy CorfieldBubwith3623762687.477.0
Ryan CarrickYork3020732317.777.0
Ross WelshStrensall3222192437.676.9
Steven LewisBoston Spa3322562497.576.9
Ross GleigPocklington3527172617.576.8
Finley RichardsonYork3623762677.476.7
David LatimerNew Earswick3021272307.776.7
James DenmarkWigginton2618442057.976.5
Matt RalphsPocklington41274102967.276.3
James WalkerWigginton4228593027.276.3
Ollie HicksWigginton3016772287.676.0
Bradley AustinYork4125972947.275.8
Simon HughesBoston Spa3323462457.475.6
Chris WhiteStarbeck2716562087.775.4
Jez CatchpoleYork41283102917.175.0
Adam HoughtonWigginton3019652257.575.0
Andrew MurtaghWheldrake34222102487.374.7
Dave BradleyAppleton Roebuck3122452307.474.7
Tim TillettCawood2920542177.574.3
Nick CraggsWigginton3925592767.174.2
David TrippStarbeck3922982767.174.2
Rob RhodesDunnington2014421638.274.1
Matt WaudbyWigginton3018752227.474.0
Jack LewisYork2922342167.474.0
Simon GrayDavid Lloyd York2719352047.673.9
Graeme CampbellYork3019382217.473.7
Phil LangleyWigginton3017762217.473.7
Jake LonsdaleYork39244112747.073.7
Al SpallHeworth3925592737.073.4
Dean BrazenhallYork3825492677.073.4
Dave StewartSelby2718452027.573.2
James WhitwellStrensall3521862487.172.9
Andy GoodchildRufforth2114431667.972.8
Ed Barker-WyattDavid Lloyd York3119662247.272.7
Ben DrummondRowntree Park42216152876.872.5
Dave AsplandBoston Spa3019292177.272.3
Andy CuttillHeworth39245102696.972.3
Dan Bridge-ClarkeCawood2918472117.372.3
Doug SmithBubwith42246122866.872.2
Zak LosSutton Upon Derwent2318141767.772.1
Nick LatchamHeworth1815211478.272.1
David MooresPocklington2919462107.271.9
John KaySutton Upon Derwent2617721927.471.6
Oscar HubbleDunnington1111001069.671.6
Hugo BarnardDavid Lloyd York45245163006.771.4
Phil SintonRufforth2417251807.571.4
Scott FarquharWigginton39217112656.871.2
James HirstYork3219762257.071.2
Matt CollinsDavid Lloyd York2416351797.571.0
Steve SmithYork3019292137.171.0
Eddie BurtonCawood2617451907.370.9
Scott MarmionHeworth42256112806.770.7
Ryan GaleStrensall3320762296.970.7
James SilsonPoppleton1812421448.070.6
Andrew LittleKnaresborough32192112237.070.6
Adam RaistrickCawood2617451897.370.5
John HuffingtonWilberfoss42207152796.670.5
Stuart LangleyWigginton3321572286.970.4
Dave DuffyYork38189112556.770.1
Andrew CarrickHarlow2012441547.770.0
Richard CranidgeYork3218682216.969.9
Chris HobsonSutton Upon Derwent3219492216.969.9
Arran TateFulford2716561937.169.9
Paul EvisonStarbeck2716471937.169.9
Andy IvelRufforth39187142606.769.9
Kev FaircloughWigginton45235172936.569.8
Max LosSutton Upon Derwent3020282097.069.7
Will RogersHarrogate Spa39225122596.669.6
Damien GallowaySutton Upon Derwent32184102206.969.6
Simon DickinsonStarbeck3318872256.869.4
Marc BickersWetherby35151282366.769.4
Mark UptonHarrogate Spa2616461867.269.4
David HullSheriff Hutton2314361697.369.3
Alex GurnellWilberfoss3317792246.869.1
Jason ClarkSelby36213122406.769.0
Luke EdwardsBubwith36195122406.769.0
David AtkinsonCopmanthorpe36186122396.668.7
Rich WhaleyWetherby3017672066.968.7
Patrick HerriottFulford30182102066.968.7
Ciaran SullivanYork3016592066.968.7
Brad SwainstonDavid Lloyd York1812331407.868.6
Chris BowlesWilberfoss35183142336.768.5
Neil LittleBoston Spa2115331567.468.4
Ed ZieglerAppleton Roebuck36193142386.668.4
Alain Le BourdonKnaresborough2617361837.068.3
John ShackletonHarlow2014241507.568.2
Ed MartinRowntree Park42184202706.468.2
James ToddDunnington1412111178.468.0
Paul HarrisonDavid Lloyd York2111461557.468.0
Graeme TaylorPocklington2417161717.167.9
Rich BancroftDavid Lloyd Harrogate3217782146.767.7
George HobsonSutton Upon Derwent3216882146.767.7
Andy GangaDunnington1610241277.967.6
Gareth WigdahlDunnington9720899.967.4
Sam ThorpWigginton1513201218.167.2
Grahame HodsonDunnington2312651647.167.2
Stephen MurtaghWheldrake2312471647.167.2
Gordon MilneBoston Spa1811431377.667.2
Leo KnightonFulford2112631537.367.1
Adrian ShakeshaftWilberfoss27134101856.967.0
Trevor WatsonDavid Lloyd York36166142336.567.0
Marc HodgeSelby39197132496.466.9
Richie NorrisPocklington2014241477.466.8
Colin FosterNew Earswick29162111956.766.8
Adam De VriesYork1511311208.066.7
Phil RigbyDavid Lloyd York2414281687.066.7
Adrian HitchenorSutton Upon Derwent2114341527.266.7
Ben CrickPoppleton1511041208.066.7
Nathan CookBoston Spa2615561786.866.4
Ali ClothierWigginton2715571836.866.3
Walter McAteerDavid Lloyd York2113171517.266.2
Joe MortimerFulford33156122146.566.0
Robin WomersleyStarbeck33145142146.566.0
Mark BlackburnCopmanthorpe33167102146.566.0
Tom CollyerDavid Lloyd Harrogate2613761776.866.0
Paul KayeBoston Spa30164101986.666.0
Stuart TurnerSutton Upon Derwent3018391986.666.0
Tony HowardPoppleton45207182776.266.0
Phil AndersonWigginton2718271826.765.9
Jonny KayCopmanthorpe39167162456.365.9
Jack HannahPoppleton39205142456.365.9
Jason WhitingWigginton39167162456.365.9
Martin YatesHarrogate Spa28133121876.765.8
Pete RichardsonRowntree Park32128122086.565.8
James EaglesfieldPocklington2117041507.165.8
Rob BerryRufforth1511131187.965.6
Neil HawkinsRowntree Park36163172286.365.5
Martin O'ConnellRowntree Park361310132276.365.2
Kieran ScreetonWilberfoss27142111806.765.2
Jim HoldingPocklington1813321337.465.2
Joshua WilliamsSheriff Hutton32180142066.465.2
Andrew ClaytonHarrogate Spa33174122116.465.1
Paul AdamsRowntree Park36182162266.364.9
Sam PrattWilberfoss36156152266.364.9
James SweetingSutton Upon Derwent2113261487.064.9
Robert JacksonBubwith2716381796.664.9
Chris HughesYork2912891896.564.7
Jamie WinspearYork35184132206.364.7
Freddie ThorntonSheriff Hutton1814041327.364.7
Ben BrownStrensall35186112196.364.4
Paul ToulmanHarrogate Spa35156142196.364.4
Howard WiddallDunnington1712231267.464.3
Tony DowningWilberfoss1813141317.364.2
Nick O'KeeffeWigginton33157112086.364.2
Tom ShouksmithAppleton Roebuck34173142136.364.2
Lewis KettlewellHarlow2413291616.763.9
John LathamWilberfoss30146101916.463.7
Glenn WilliamsBoston Spa2111641456.963.6
Mike AbelWetherby2613761706.563.4
Andrew MilneBoston Spa30146101906.363.3
Ben TranterSheriff Hutton2010461397.063.2
Will EdmondRufforth27142111746.463.0
Matthew StephensonStrensall29126111846.363.0
Adrian WalkerRacquets35185122146.162.9
Scott AndersonRiccall36157142196.162.9
Tom BarkerHarrogate Spa179441237.262.8
David LawsRufforth2716291736.462.7
Charlie DoddsWilberfoss33136142036.262.7
George LintottRiccall36138152176.062.4
Clark HowardStrensall2915771826.362.3
Andrew SmithStrensall29116121826.362.3
Neil GiltrapYork2111551426.862.3
Ben IsleyDavid Lloyd York157441127.562.2
Dave ScottDunnington148421077.662.2
Zoltan SibaWigginton39168152315.962.1
Rob AbbotCopmanthorpe2713591716.362.0
Will EllisHeworth2413561566.561.9
Pete FinlayYork33127142006.161.7
Steve BroughtonAlne & Tollerton33162152006.161.7
Paul CurzonHeworth30135121856.261.7
Neil PrattWilberfoss36144182145.961.5
Rob ProwdleyAlne & Tollerton36164162145.961.5
Ian ChartersHarrogate Spa2010281356.861.4
Howard PallisterYork2012441356.861.4
David LuscombeAppleton Roebuck29135111796.261.3
Pip CookFulford36153182135.961.2
Dan SimmoniteStrensall2611691646.361.2
Chris MetcalfeStarbeck33116161986.061.1
David WhanHarrogate Spa391410152275.861.0
Liam MooreBubwith39171212275.861.0
Ed AppleyardDavid Lloyd Harrogate2212371446.561.0
Mark HowarthStrensall30127111836.161.0
Charlie GrasbyWigginton121002957.960.9
Richard HartPocklington1810351246.960.8
Matt WardSutton Upon Derwent1810441246.960.8
David MurtaghWheldrake30118111826.160.7
Matthew MachinDunnington169251147.160.6
Ben ToulmanHarrogate Spa28116111726.160.6
Adam HarveyDavid Lloyd York2110291386.660.5
Jonathan GuiritanHarrogate Spa331110121965.960.5
Alex HerriottFulford2413381526.360.3
Gary SaundersStarbeck1811161236.860.3
Martyn TurnbullDavid Lloyd York27116101666.160.1
Mal PringleWigginton2412571516.359.9
Simon RobinsonStarbeck9720798.859.8
Graeme ButcherCopmanthorpe30131071796.059.7
Jon LongthorpBubwith2111281366.559.6
Ben OrtenDavid Lloyd York12831937.859.6
Richard HarrisonStrensall2014241316.659.5
Mike ConnollyWetherby32143151885.959.5
Robbie GreenallPoppleton1511221077.159.4
Josh BeaversFulford159241077.159.4
Jamie PertRacquets26132111596.159.3
Arron ClarkeSelby2110381356.459.2
Danny GannonBoston Spa2110471356.459.2
Will MarshallRacquets32144141875.859.2
Nigel SkeltonFulford24102121496.259.1
Charles LewinSheriff Hutton30163111775.959.0
Rob TaylorCawood12813927.759.0
Tony GrahamKnaresborough1510051067.158.9
Chris MilnesHarlow8701739.158.9
Adam TurnerWetherby1810441206.758.8
Josh HuntPoppleton2412391486.258.7
Barry HelstripYork2786131626.058.7
Matt HindleKnaresborough30116131765.958.7
Ben MacaulayDavid Lloyd York3096151765.958.7
Craig ChewHarrogate Spa29126111715.958.6
James EdmondAppleton Roebuck9702778.658.3
Theo BarnardDavid Lloyd York33108151895.758.3
Mark CoombsDavid Lloyd Harrogate2614391566.058.2
Trevor HughesBoston Spa2010281286.458.2
Max MarshallRacquets2012261286.458.2
Mick DouglasDavid Lloyd York2795131605.958.0
Roger FawcusWetherby2714491605.958.0
Iain WebsterWilberfoss27113131605.958.0
Nick PearsDavid Lloyd York189271186.657.8
Josh ColeStarbeck42158192295.557.8
Asa StanleyDavid Lloyd York1510231046.957.8
James MatthewmanStarbeck3698192015.657.8
Andy GrahamYork12912907.557.7
Dave CarverDunnington12741907.557.7
Sam WatsonBishopthorpe36105212005.657.5
Nick JacksonKnaresborough2110291316.257.5
Josh BaylissWetherby189451176.557.4
Phil MutterDavid Lloyd York27122131585.957.2
Stephen PearceSherburn219391306.257.0
Shaun PinchbeckBubwith2181121306.257.0
Richard ShannonRacquets3099121705.756.7
Tom RoeStrensall158431026.856.7
Paul SmithBubwith32106161795.656.6
Conor FirthWigginton12912887.356.4
Alan WreglesworthWigginton32123171785.656.3
Paul WhiteKnaresborough2987141645.756.2
Dave ThompsonDavid Lloyd York158431016.756.1
Nick BoidDavid Lloyd Harrogate38114232045.456.0
Alex CrickPoppleton30111181685.656.0
Graham GarbutCopmanthorpe30130171685.656.0
Mark HarrisBubwith12831877.355.8
Tim MandleBishopthorpe3084181675.655.7
Louis LosSutton Upon Derwent178361096.455.6
Dave GamblePocklington66006010.055.6
Phillippe LeopoldHeworth3087151665.555.3
Mick MillerAppleton Roebuck3194181705.555.2
Adrian MuirDavid Lloyd York2477101395.855.2
Jack HoareDavid Lloyd York12822867.255.1
Jake YatesStrensall189361126.254.9
Joe VaughanStrensall29124131605.554.8
Phil BremnerSherburn24100141385.854.8
Mike ParkWetherby32116151735.454.7
Jake WalkerYork2784151515.654.7
Ollie Boyes-ParkWetherby3094171645.554.7
Sam Taster-GrindleyStarbeck6600599.854.6
Mark CookFulford24102121375.754.4
Jeremy ReddishWetherby2412391375.754.4
Nick ClemshawRiccall3386191765.354.3
Graham MatherHarlow23112101325.754.1
Colin BrooksWheldrake2091101196.054.1
Matty BlackburnCopmanthorpe39145202015.254.0
Russ WarinRowntree Park3388171755.354.0
Steve CaslakeCawood2793151495.554.0
Carl AdisonCopmanthorpe219571235.953.9
Andy HolmesDavid Lloyd York12714847.053.8
Andrew DunningRiccall12723847.053.8
Matt WatersDavid Lloyd Harrogate2064101185.953.6
Andy CalderRacquets217591225.853.5
Brian HudsonNew Earswick14716926.653.5
Will HartDavid Lloyd York8611668.353.2
Chris AbbottCawood12813836.953.2
Robin KarfootYork12615836.953.2
Marc JonesDavid Lloyd York12642836.953.2
Stephen DureeSherburn3396181725.253.1
Jonny KayeDavid Lloyd Harrogate177191046.153.1
Clive ChristiansenDavid Lloyd York6411579.552.8
Rob HodgeYork15726956.352.8
Dominic FooterCawood11623787.152.7
Kevin ToddDunnington11713787.152.7
Andy CleggHeworth2174101205.752.6
Tommi SmithDavid Lloyd Harrogate177551036.152.6
Dave HendryPoppleton27104131455.452.5
Gary YoungKnaresborough188281075.952.5
Pete MossPoppleton15915946.352.2
Alastair SouthwarthBubwith15609946.352.2
John NearyRowntree Park2155111195.752.2
Nick LumbWetherby2785141445.352.2
James GainesWilberfoss27103141445.352.2
Richard DoughtyDavid Lloyd York2474131315.552.0
Paul BlackettYork208391145.751.8
Josh AndrewsPoppleton2793151435.351.8
Tom CraddockFulford216691185.651.8
Mark PryceSutton Upon Derwent2482141305.451.6
Stewart BerryPocklington178271015.951.5
Graham CookFulford42114272044.951.5
Andy KingHarlow189181055.851.5
John NewlandNew Earswick10802727.251.4
Ian MacauleyRowntree Park216691175.651.3
Chris JamesDavid Lloyd Harrogate217591175.651.3
Simon WilsonRacquets2363141255.451.2
Charlie DixonRufforth36104221784.951.1
Alistair DomvilleNew Earswick55005110.251.0
Mark DadvarCopmanthorpe39103261894.850.8
Mike FoxStarbeck2992181485.150.7
Tom HitchenorSutton Upon Derwent15627916.150.6
Andy CossinsAppleton Roebuck4196261964.850.5
Mark BlandDavid Lloyd York184681035.750.5
Johnny SadlerKnaresborough2055101115.650.5
Sam MooreWetherby209381115.650.5
Gary PayneAppleton Roebuck2382131235.350.4
Steve BastableYork2484121275.350.4
Paul HarrisonAppleton Roebuck3274211595.050.3
Kevin DavisonRowntree Park3693241754.950.3
Richard TaskerDavid Lloyd York214891145.450.0
Pete GoodallYork188191025.750.0
Andy JeffriesDunnington8602627.850.0
Mike SokolDavid Lloyd Harrogate17548985.850.0
Nigel WilliamsWetherby1862101015.649.5
Matt PooleWilberfoss12714776.449.4
Nick LinfootYork12714776.449.4
Paul GoddenWetherby3085171484.949.3
James ChantryRowntree Park2765161365.049.3
Ralph GroteBoston Spa9702657.249.2
Brian GraystonePoppleton2446141245.249.2
Steve HubbardStarbeck2475121245.249.2
Alan PartingtonCopmanthorpe3677221714.849.1
Shaun HolmeStarbeck6501538.849.1
Graham WildRacquets3373231594.849.1
Ben CrichtonDavid Lloyd York6600538.849.1
Jasper JacobsStarbeck6501538.849.1
Les AlmondWigginton185491005.649.0
Paul KettlewellHarlow186481005.649.0
Phil QuinlanHeworth2982191434.949.0
Steve TempleAppleton Roebuck2964191434.949.0
John RoweStarbeck14536846.048.8
Paul ButlerWheldrake14545846.048.8
John HargreavesRacquets3354241584.848.8
Mark HinchcliffeDavid Lloyd Harrogate10514686.848.6
Mark HamiltonRacquets3676231684.748.3
Jon LosSutton Upon Derwent3391231564.748.1
Ian HamiltonBoston Spa12525756.348.1
Don GrantWheldrake2474131215.048.0
Ian CohenRiccall2472151215.048.0
Steve CapewellRiccall15627865.747.8
Tom WarringtonStrensall15636865.747.8
John ToppingDavid Lloyd Harrogate2051141055.347.7
Barry JohnsonBoston Spa9612637.047.7
Phil SingletonWheldrake1935111015.347.6
Jonathan SmailRacquets2452171205.047.6
Loch TriminghamHeworth3272231504.747.5
Sam EarleyDavid Lloyd Harrogate12525746.247.4
Alan WilkinsonFulford3064201424.747.3
Martin PinfoldRowntree Park15438855.747.2
Ben TaylorFulford2474131195.047.2
David Mckenzie-JamesDavid Lloyd York14626815.847.1
Peter GreyRowntree Park3064201414.747.0
Steven JonesPoppleton9612626.947.0
Mark PearceStarbeck9423626.947.0
Neil StoreyWigginton2473141184.946.8
Glenn MeliaHeworth12435736.146.8
Lee MainprizeBishopthorpe3974281744.546.8
Richard FranksWetherby8602587.346.8
Harrison JonesDavid Lloyd York2764171294.846.7
James HansonPoppleton18828955.346.6
Nathan LatimerNew Earswick2163121065.046.5
Jesse CookBoston Spa6600508.346.3
Rhys HarrisonDunnington6411508.346.3
Owen BygraveRiccall184311945.246.1
Malcolm TitchmarshRacquets2754181264.745.7
James LandauWetherby2155111045.045.6
John ForsterKnaresborough18558935.245.6
Mike ButterworthWetherby12507715.945.5
Wes CoultasWheldrake11434676.145.3
Mark BaxterAppleton Roebuck2454151144.845.2
John GilesAppleton Roebuck186012925.145.1
Sam MundonRiccall12435705.844.9
Henry PepperDavid Lloyd York2445151134.744.8
Mark TebbuttWilberfoss9423596.644.7
Imran JehangiriSherburn186210915.144.6
Rajiv JoharRacquets2444161124.744.4
Mark DavisWigginton6501488.044.4
Steve DuckenfieldKnaresborough2144131014.844.3
Richard DawesSelby185211905.044.1
James DewarRowntree Park2665151184.544.0
Nick EdmondRufforth3044221324.444.0
Bob MartinRowntree Park9414586.443.9
Tom WarburtonWetherby9522586.443.9
Dave SharpKnaresborough11515655.943.9
Jack FowlerDavid Lloyd York15528795.343.9
Gareth HansonCawood175210865.143.9
Alan CunninghamDavid Lloyd Harrogate2142151004.843.9
Samson SharratRowntree Park2132161004.843.9
Chris GouldenBishopthorpe2751211214.543.8
Lee GoodwinNew Earswick3192201354.443.8
Roger MackleBishopthorpe2452171104.643.7
Jamie SigsworthHarrogate Spa14527755.443.6
Jim BloomPocklington6420477.843.5
Martin ThorntonSheriff Hutton6402477.843.5
Angus SmithYork9414576.343.2
Mark NewboldSheriff Hutton14428745.343.0
Carlos HomerDavid Lloyd Harrogate12426675.642.9
Piers ForsterDavid Lloyd Harrogate214215974.642.5
Marcus KaiserWetherby9414566.242.4
Joel HancoxYork9423566.242.4
Sebi BrandomDavid Lloyd York12327665.542.3
Tony HowatWigginton2654171124.341.8
Ed WaltonKnaresborough12426655.441.7
James LofthouseHarrogate Spa6501457.541.7
Andy RileyHarlow12435655.441.7
John ClareFulford182412854.741.7
Guy LittlejohnBubwith12417655.441.7
Nathan LittleKnaresborough14509715.141.3
Will RiceBishopthorpe3645271434.041.1
Anish JoharRacquets12318645.341.0
Paul WhurrYork204214904.540.9
Tom BowmanPocklington6402447.340.7
Ian HumphreysKnaresborough186210834.640.7
Steve PinionBubwith2742211124.140.6
Granville MarkYork11326605.540.5
Jim HaddletonRacquets2723221114.140.2
Dave BoothBubwith3263231274.040.2
Tom HarrisHarrogate Spa9324535.940.2
Sean TymonStrensall2940251174.040.1
Alex BrandonDavid Lloyd York6312437.239.8
John LintottRiccall183213814.539.7
Richard CooperBishopthorpe183213814.539.7
Patrick SunleyStarbeck3362251283.939.5
Name withheldBishopthorpe214413904.339.5
Barney BakerPoppleton15618714.739.4
Baptiste BriuHeworth9513525.839.4
John CoopBishopthorpe3054211183.939.3
John LongStrensall11137585.339.2
Jamie JarmanPoppleton3652291363.839.1
Steven CameronStarbeck243318984.138.9
Dave NowellSutton Upon Derwent183114794.438.7
Ollie NewsomeWetherby9315515.738.6
Oliver MennellDavid Lloyd Harrogate9405515.738.6
Nick MilnerHeworth9324515.738.6
Plamen YordanovSherburn12237605.038.5
Paul LewisBishopthorpe213117874.138.2
Alan BradshawHeworth243318964.038.1
Harry FullWetherby33003210.738.1
Dean RichardsonSheriff Hutton8233475.937.9
Liam EarnshawPoppleton9405505.637.9
Alex DickinsonBishopthorpe9243505.637.9
Paul RuffFulford9414505.637.9
Mike ForsterKnaresborough142210654.637.8
Dave KershawCopmanthorpe2724211043.937.7
Gabriel BortasHarlow153210674.537.2
Alan ReynoldsBishopthorpe154011674.537.2
Xander McCabeRowntree Park9234495.437.1
Richard SuttonSutton Upon Derwent6402406.737.0
James ChambersNew Earswick6231406.737.0
Alex IslesPoppleton242220933.936.9
Rohan JoharRacquets183114754.236.8
Charlie RiceBishopthorpe3014251103.736.7
Rob ShawHeworth9126485.336.4
Mark RobertsDavid Lloyd Harrogate174112714.236.2
Steve ArmitagePoppleton6402396.536.1
Andy BromleyCawood6411396.536.1
Nathan ElliottDavid Lloyd York152211654.336.1
Paul StephensonRacquets233119883.836.1
Craig GawthorpeWigginton11326534.835.8
Jed DevinePoppleton183312734.135.8
Alfie HubbleDunnington33003010.035.7
John WillisHeworth9306475.235.6
Andy GallowayWigginton9306475.235.6
Cedric PercyCopmanthorpe3043231063.535.3
Dave WhitelawDavid Lloyd Harrogate6402386.335.2
Mat AbelDavid Lloyd Harrogate6222386.335.2
Bob ShreadYork215214803.835.1
Johan SeeligerWigginton203215773.935.0
Pete GlanvilleYork152310634.235.0
Pete WilsonDavid Lloyd York9315465.134.8
Damien MullenBishopthorpe9414465.134.8
Simon WillisWilberfoss9306465.134.8
John CraggBishopthorpe212415793.834.6
Dave BrownDavid Lloyd Harrogate3300299.734.5
Freddy Batchelor-CollinsDavid Lloyd York7313405.734.5
Joe ScootBishopthorpe152112624.134.4
Craig DennisRiccall152112624.134.4
Felix TongueRiccall150312624.134.4
Dave CorfieldBubwith271422953.534.4
Lindsay McleodCopmanthorpe242220863.634.1
Dave DearingCopmanthorpe240420863.634.1
Tom KnappDavid Lloyd Harrogate12228534.434.0
Chris CobleyBubwith211317773.733.8
John BurnhamKnaresborough3300289.333.3
Antonio Garcia FernandesBishopthorpe182115683.833.3
David MooreBishopthorpe12219524.333.3
Steve ReffitHarrogate Spa6321366.033.3
Gary CarpenterAppleton Roebuck9036444.933.3
Marcus HewlettDavid Lloyd Harrogate9306444.933.3
Jack CameronStrensall6141366.033.3
Mark LawsonKnaresborough263221893.433.2
Josh KendallPoppleton12219514.332.7
Andy HodgesAlne & Tollerton272223903.332.6
David CorbynWetherby6303355.832.4
Rowan DaviesWigginton6132355.832.4
Sam CouchmanDavid Lloyd Harrogate6213355.832.4
Xavier Manel-laDavid Lloyd York6222355.832.4
Jarrod RobinsonDavid Lloyd Harrogate6213355.832.4
Peter JonesDavid Lloyd York6303355.832.4
Dave JonesPoppleton153012583.932.2
Scott CodraiWigginton212217733.532.0
Rory DonaldsonRowntree Park9045424.731.8
Luke ShillingHeworth9225424.731.8
Mark AmyCawood9216424.731.8
Paul DadvarCopmanthorpe3642301103.131.6
Oliver LewisFulford6303345.731.5
Ben SingletonWheldrake8116394.931.5
Richard MorrisSutton Upon Derwent185013643.631.4
Tom DukeWigginton9135414.631.1
Richard McintoshSherburn301425933.131.0
Charlie BlackburnPoppleton12219484.030.8
Steve ParkinSutton Upon Derwent152112553.730.6
James MurtaghWheldrake8206374.629.8
Robbie WebsterStarbeck3210258.329.8
Matty LoweFulford6204325.329.6
Neil BurkeWilberfoss9216394.329.5
Andy CousinsDavid Lloyd Harrogate9216394.329.5
Giacomo IannucciBishopthorpe9126394.329.5
Sam ClothierWigginton263320793.029.5
Mark BowmanDavid Lloyd Harrogate8107364.529.0
Keir ComerHeworth151212523.528.9
Andreas HadjisavvaHeworth122010453.828.8
Olly WhiteDavid Lloyd Harrogate6213315.228.7
Johnny ScottYork6303315.228.7
David JamesHarrogate Spa6114315.228.7
Adam WebsterWilberfoss3300248.028.6
Richard AbelDavid Lloyd Harrogate8116354.428.2
James HopkinsonBishopthorpe12318443.728.2
Johnny TwelvesPoppleton121110443.728.2
Jake StephensonAlne & Tollerton9117374.128.0
Dexter WaudStarbeck152112503.327.8
Toby BakerPoppleton12219433.627.6
Ken RidleySutton Upon Derwent121011433.627.6
Chris WoodruffeRiccall3210237.727.4
Mark GarbuttSheriff Hutton3300237.727.4
Keith PearsonNew Earswick3201237.727.4
Phil SturgessRowntree Park9126364.027.3
Dave GrabowskiBishopthorpe9108364.027.3
Ben MacleodCopmanthorpe120210423.526.9
Joseph BakerPoppleton122010423.526.9
Bill ClarkeFulford120111423.526.9
Paul BlenkironNew Earswick6123294.826.9
Andy TalbotFulford6105294.826.9
Rob PayneWetherby6204294.826.9
Richard BarwickAppleton Roebuck231022652.826.6
Alex LarkmanPoppleton9018353.926.5
Dan FowlerDavid Lloyd York9036353.926.5
Ewan PageRufforth9207353.926.5
Mike SmithHarrogate Spa22002010.026.3
Edwin KnightonPoppleton120111413.426.3
Jack WaltersFulford3300227.326.2
Ray LockeDavid Lloyd York3111227.326.2
Andrew StorerSherburn3201227.326.2
Vince PryceSutton Upon Derwent3111227.326.2
Roman FosterDavid Lloyd York3201227.326.2
John Think NguyenDavid Lloyd Harrogate6015284.725.9
Keith HunterAppleton Roebuck9117343.825.8
Tom PlowmanAlne & Tollerton121011403.325.6
Sam HodsonDunnington2200199.525.0
Eddie RaistrickCawood3201217.025.0
Sam PimmWheldrake6114274.525.0
Chris DaymanWheldrake6114274.525.0
Jed PitmanSheriff Hutton152013453.025.0
Lee BrayfordDavid Lloyd York9117333.725.0
Simon NewallAppleton Roebuck231121612.725.0
Giorgio PetrusoWigginton140113423.024.4
Tom HillingAlne & Tollerton12129383.224.4
Julian FieldSutton Upon Derwent9009323.624.2
Dave AndersonPoppleton241221612.524.2
Steve PlattWetherby6114264.324.1
Matt RichardsRacquets6204264.324.1
Craig AllisonStrensall3201206.723.8
Dave MansfieldDavid Lloyd Harrogate3120206.723.8
Andy ChapmanRacquets3102206.723.8
Adam SmithSutton Upon Derwent3201206.723.8
Ian ToomsYork3210206.723.8
Jason MayHeworth3201206.723.8
Dan PooleWilberfoss3201206.723.8
Tom BollandDavid Lloyd York3201206.723.8
Jack HallDavid Lloyd York3201206.723.8
Stuart ParkesHarlow2110189.023.7
Rob WalkerWigginton9117313.423.5
Phil DuddlesYork151014422.823.3
Tom GimmyHarlow6204254.223.1
Dave GouldstoneDavid Lloyd York6105254.223.1
Paul MurdenBubwith9018303.322.7
Tom WalkerDavid Lloyd York3111196.322.6
Angus RobinsonYork3111196.322.6
Tom CrowtherDavid Lloyd Harrogate3120196.322.6
Andrew LeslieYork121011352.922.4
Matthew EverattYork6114244.022.2
Vic AhmedHarlow6204244.022.2
Will ParkinsBoston Spa3111186.021.4
Chris BirrellHarlow3111186.021.4
Alex TrembathRiccall3111186.021.4
Szymon PaszekSelby3102186.021.4
Toby WebbAppleton Roebuck230023522.321.3
Brian BarrowmanSherburn9027283.121.2
Andrew RuddSherburn211020472.220.6
Billy SuurFulford6105223.720.4
Dave PeggRiccall6114223.720.4
Emilis VastiakosSherburn110110302.720.3
Michael LaneSelby3102175.720.2
Rich SkidmoreRowntree Park3021175.720.2
Tom LinleyDavid Lloyd Harrogate3111175.720.2
Adam RyderDavid Lloyd Harrogate3111175.720.2
Les ArnoldWigginton3102175.720.2
Steve WalkerRowntree Park3021175.720.2
Andy GilliesHarlow3021175.720.2
Tom HarpinPoppleton180018412.320.1
Andrew GuiseStarbeck6105213.519.4
Alex CarterPoppleton331032631.919.4
David BeattieCopmanthorpe6105213.519.4
Richard WheelhousePoppleton120111302.519.2
Jon FisherPoppleton3012165.319.0
Tim WilliamsSheriff Hutton3102165.319.0
Ian SamworthBishopthorpe3012165.319.0
Dom ShreadPoppleton3102165.319.0
Tom CameronDavid Lloyd Harrogate3102165.319.0
James LangleyWigginton3012165.319.0
Rich GilliesDavid Lloyd Harrogate3102165.319.0
Paul McCauleyStarbeck3012165.319.0
Albert ForseyYork3102165.319.0
Ed WooldridgeRacquets9009252.818.9
Duncan Warren-RixAlne & Tollerton180018382.118.6
Greg KropczynskiHarrogate Spa2101147.018.4
Jordan EastRacquets9018242.718.2
Phil CorfieldBubwith120012282.317.9
Stuart PauerSutton Upon Derwent120012282.317.9
Gareth DoeyPoppleton3111155.017.9
Pat WoodwardRiccall3102155.017.9
Max SemenowskiSherburn6015193.217.6
Ian CampbellBubwith6006193.217.6
Will CogravePoppleton6015183.016.7
Miguel GarciaStarbeck6006183.016.7
Graham WatsonBoston Spa3102144.716.7
Dave SchofieldCopmanthorpe6006183.016.7
Matt NicholsonDavid Lloyd York3102144.716.7
Doug HarrisonRufforth3003144.716.7
Nick RidleySutton Upon Derwent3012144.716.7
Charlie PriceAlne & Tollerton3012144.716.7
Luke StrawDavid Lloyd York3102144.716.7
Nigel BateyPoppleton3102144.716.7
Jake StricklandRowntree Park3003144.716.7
Andy ScottYork3102144.716.7
Geoff SteelAppleton Roebuck120012252.116.0
Phil WheatleyWigginton120012252.116.0
Joel BrownWigginton121011252.116.0
Ian ScoffinBubwith9009212.315.9
Andrew WaltonKnaresborough3003134.315.5
Campbell HolmesWigginton120012242.015.4
Peter CoatesHarrogate Spa4004143.515.2
Freddie IslesPoppleton9009202.215.2
Phil HillingAlne & Tollerton6105162.714.8
Malcolm ForsythPoppleton9009192.114.4
Geoff StoakesFulford3012124.014.3
Matthew ClaytonBishopthorpe6006152.513.9
Ben SmithPocklington2002105.013.2
Matt KilgallonAppleton Roebuck2101105.013.2
Alex PatienceSutton Upon Derwent3003113.713.1
Nigel HugginsCawood3003113.713.1
John MajorNew Earswick3102113.713.1
Tim BrownBishopthorpe3012113.713.1
Dave RowlandsWetherby3003113.713.1
Bill BrownRacquets3003113.713.1
Harris CalvertDavid Lloyd Harrogate3003113.713.1
Max McGregorDavid Lloyd Harrogate3003113.713.1
Jon ClayBubwith3003113.713.1
Mike BurbridgeWilberfoss3003113.713.1
Mike NeedhamDavid Lloyd Harrogate6006142.313.0
Duncan PageRufforth6006142.313.0
Seb HolockowiczWigginton9018161.812.1
Naz HosseinianWigginton9009161.812.1
Will HarpinPoppleton6006132.212.0
Ed GroganWetherby3003103.311.9
Luke KayHarlow3012103.311.9
Earl WilliamsBoston Spa3003103.311.9
Firooz OlandjPocklington3003103.311.9
Sam BrewsterHeworth3003103.311.9
Dan CraddockFulford3003103.311.9
Jonathan KiddAlne & Tollerton300393.010.7
Tommy AschmannNew Earswick6006111.810.2
Dan AdkinsonPoppleton6006111.810.2
Les NorthWigginton6006111.810.2
David BeanHarrogate Spa400492.39.8
Jez JusticeAlne & Tollerton120012151.39.6
Dom CarterSutton Upon Derwent300382.79.5
Simon BennellSutton Upon Derwent300382.79.5
John PrickettRiccall300382.79.5
Kelvin RichesBishopthorpe301282.79.5
Dickie MerrellHarrogate Spa300382.79.5
Jason LockerDavid Lloyd Harrogate300382.79.5
Glen DuxburyRufforth300382.79.5
Jeff WatkinsHeworth6006101.79.3
Theo MannersAlne & Tollerton9009121.39.1
Tom HollidayAppleton Roebuck600691.58.3
Peter WhelanFulford300372.38.3
Dan MennelWigginton301272.38.3
Simon HoldorBubwith300372.38.3
Alex StarkCopmanthorpe300372.38.3
Keelan GlendinningRacquets300372.38.3
Harry BowdenPoppleton300362.07.1
Josh NewtonNew Earswick300362.07.1
Paul GuilfoyleCopmanthorpe300351.76.0
Alastair GeddesRowntree Park300351.76.0
Tim LundyCopmanthorpe300351.76.0
Ben WadeAlne & Tollerton300351.76.0
Dave AbbottStarbeck300351.76.0
Kevin HoldstockSherburn200242.05.3
Henry WheelerAlne & Tollerton300341.34.8
Adam GillPoppleton300341.34.8
Henry WaltonWigginton300341.34.8
Scott AnscombStrensall300341.34.8
John BramwellPoppleton300341.34.8
Trevor CookKnaresborough300341.34.8
Charlie KuylenstiernaPoppleton600650.84.6
Woody HarpenPoppleton300331.03.6
James BrieleyPoppleton300331.03.6
Simon RobsonWheldrake300320.72.4
Joel GawthorpeWigginton300320.72.4
James WildRacquets300310.31.2
Ryan BarlettSheriff Hutton300300.00.0

Copyright 2020 Tyke Petroleum York Men's Tennis League
Please report any errors using the contact page.
Last updated: 5 December 2019 10:51